Xhamstercams.Com - Info xhamstercams.com

xhamstercams.com receives about 31,000 unique visitors and 119,970 (3.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $248.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $117,966.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xhamstercams.com is ranked number 16,889 in the world and 0.0062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98101, United States and links to network IP address 207.246.147.190.
SEMrush

How popular is xhamstercams.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
930,000
Daily Pageviews:
119,970 (3.87 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,889 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0062% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 50.6%45.5%3479
United States 14.2%20.1%14823
Germany 5.2%4.7%12210
United Kingdom 4.2%3.9%12134
France 2.9%2.7%14837
Italy 1.6%1.4%21679
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.1%7385
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%13050
Luxembourg 0.9%0.9%1938
Mexico 0.8%1.0%14947
Sweden 0.7%0.6%9173
Australia 0.6%1.6%16063
Canada 0.6%1.3%23343
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%23397
Ireland 0.5%0.5%10396

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xhamstercams.com
100.00%99.99%3.8
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xhamstercams.com
Domain:
  xhamstercams.com
Rank:
  10,967,873
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
89
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xhamstercams.com?

Facebook:
  630
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  68
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xhamstercams.com can earn?

Website Value:
$117,966.47
Daily Revenue:
$248.00
Monthly Revenue:
$7,440.00
Yearly Revenue:
$90,520.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xhamstercams.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
207.246.147.190
ASN:
AS11608 
ISP:
Accretive Networks 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 207.246.147.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xhamstercams.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1762 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cl.nsimg.net/css/site/xhamstercams.com/type/sm3/ser/2015_11_03-14_12_28-8187
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:200,400

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m1.nsimg.net/snap/200x150/12268892.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://m1.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/16680510 (2 hours)
http://m1.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/28747182 (2 hours)
http://m1.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/4173372 (2 hours)
http://m1.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/4621886 (2 hours)
http://m1.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/817***00 (2 hours)
http://m2.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/10152515 (2 hours)
http://m2.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/13862283 (2 hours)
http://m2.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/20888617 (2 hours)
http://m2.nsimg.net/biopic/200x150/25863811 (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.43 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="js-menu-link" class="link--menu">Log In…Close</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.xha…s.com/signup/?" class="wunderbar__link link--join">Free Account</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…/ViolaBaileys/" class="arcade__marque…imary-bio-link">ViolaBaileys…Special Show</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…/ViolaBaileys/" class="arcade__marque…imary-bio-link">ViolaBaileys…Special Show</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="email" name="sausr" class="form-control"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.xha…rgot-password/" class="link small">Forgot password?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="naiad__button…d small bottom">Login</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.xha…s.com/signup/?" class="link--join">Free Account</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…ms.com/new.php" class="link">New Models</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xhamste…pportchat.html">LIVE CHAT SUPPORT</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

PARTY CHAT and 19 others render only 8 pixels tall .
HD and 19 others render only 8 pixels tall .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (30% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m1.nsimg.net/3.0/images/shared/asacp.gif could save ***4B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m1.nsimg.net/3.0/images/shared/rta.gif could save 565B (34% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying http://m2.nsimg.net/3.0/dist/a928ff5/app.js could save 2.4KiB (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 843B (8% reduction).

Minifying http://xhamstercams.com/ could save 843B (8% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  23
Vendor reliability:
  23
Privacy:
  23
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xhamstercams.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 19:34:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: xment=1%7C1dmfs3u%7C%3B1%3Bd29ilej1h5h9v%3A%3A-1%3A5rlfsusj; expires=Fri, 04-Dec-2015 19:34:42 GMT; path=/; domain=xhamstercams.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-11-24
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.srsplus.com...
Domain Name: xhamstercams.com
Registry Domain ID: 1576831395_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.srsplus.com
Registrar URL: http://srsplus.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-03T21:06:57Z
Creation Date: 2009-11-24T19:22:57Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-24T19:22:57Z
Registrar: TLDS LLC. d/b/a SRSPlus
Registrar IANA ID: 320
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Registrant Street: PO Box 21508
Registrant City: Seattle
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98111
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2063740374
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Manager
Admin Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Admin Street: PO Box 21508
Admin City: Seattle
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98111
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2063740374
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Manager
Tech Organization: ICF Technology, Inc
Tech Street: PO Box 21508
Tech City: Seattle
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98111
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2063740374
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.flyingcroc.net
Name Server: ns2.flyingcroc.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-06-03T21:06:57Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in SRSPlus's WHOIS database is provided to you by
SRSPlus for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. SRSPlus makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to SRSPlus (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of SRSPlus.
SRSPlus reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XHAMSTERCAMS.COM
Registrar: TLDS, LLC DBA SRSPLUS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 320
Whois Server: whois.srsplus.com
Referral URL: http://www.srsplus.com
Name Server: NS1.FLYINGCROC.NET
Name Server: NS2.FLYINGCROC.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-nov-2014
Creation Date: 24-nov-2009
Expiration Date: 24-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 17:18:32 GMT <<<
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xhamstercams.com widget